территории

Должность

Ф.И.О.

Телефон городской

город
Краснодар

Начальник
отдела

Игнатьева
Елена
Олеговна

8 (861) 253-73-27

8 (861) 259-17-20

город-курорт
Анапа

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Голофаст
Светлана
Евгеньевна

8 (86133) 4-36-03

город
Армавир

Начальник
отдела

Колбасников
Александр
Викторович

8 (86137) 3-10-28

город-курорт
Геленджик

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Кислая
Юлия
Сергеевна

8 (86141) 3-30-97

город
Горячий Ключ

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Тенежьян
Татьяна
Александровна

8 (86159) 3-51-43

город
Новороссийск

Начальник
отдела

Бабаева
Евгения
Константиновна

8 (8617) 21-63-83

город
Сочи

Начальник
отдела

Кузнецова
Наталья
Григорьевна

8 (8622) 64-93-02

Абинский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Курносова
Татьяна
Александровна

8 (86150) 5-39-46

Апшеронский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Минина
Ольга
Ивановна

8 (86152) 2-14-20

Белоглинский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Чижова
Елена
Григорьевна

8 (86154) 7-28-98

Белореченский
район

Начальник
отдела

Николаева
Елена
Васильевна

8 (86155) 2-30-48

Брюховецкий
район

Начальник
отдела

Горевая
Нина
Николаевна

8 (86156) 3-23-45

Выселковский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Чумаков
Сергей
Николаевич

8 (86157) 7-37-70

Гулькевичский
район

Начальник
отдела

Опришко
Юрий
Владимирович

8 (86160) 3-37-86

Динской
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Белоусова
Людмила
Федоровна

8 (86162) 6-10-01

Ейский
район

Начальник
отдела

Меркаленко
Полина
Логвиновна

8 (86132) 4-73-91

Кавказский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Шмойлова
Тамара
Ивановна

8 (86138) 6-44-09

Калининский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Крыжановская
Татьяна
Ивановна

8 (86163) 2-15-04

Каневский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Черная
Елена
Сергеевна

8 (86164) 4-30-18

Кореновский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Гром
Наталья
Владимировна

8 (86142) 4-10-77

Красноармейский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Горбаненко
Роман
Владимирович

8 (86165) 3-23-92

Крыловский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Никитченко
Ольга
Ивановна

8 (86161) 3-16-07

Крымский
район

Начальник
отдела

Бензель
Эдуард
Яковлевич

8 (86133) 4-20-66

Курганинский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Медведева
Людмила
Викторовна

8 (86147) 2-11-10

Кущевский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Ткаченко
Ирина
Васильевна

8 (86168) 5-51-59

Лабинский
район

Начальник
отдела

Нестеренко
Валерий
Александрович

8 (86169) 3-48-94

Ленинградский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Лоренц
Наталья
Борисовна

8 (86145) 7-01-61

Мостовский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Тельпашова
Нина
Васильевна

8 (86192) 5-16-70

Новокубанский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Манина
Елена
Владимировна

8 (86195) 3-19-60

Новопокровский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Никандрова
Татьяна
Николаевна

8 (86149) 7-14-97

Отрадненский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Зеленина
Вера
Афанасьевна

8 (86144) 3-36-30

Павловский
район

Начальник
отдела

Реуцкая
Екатерина
Анатольевна

8 (86191) 5-33-61

Приморско-Ахтарский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Рыбакова
Наталья
Васильевна

8 (86143) 2-12-05

Северский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Осипова
Лилия
Альбертовна

8 (86166) 2-58-17

Славянский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Кунц
Татьяна
Дмитриевна

8(86146)2-21-05

Староминский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Скубак
Надежда
Васильевна

8 (86153) 5-77-85

Тбилисский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Дейкина
Валентина
Васильевна

8 (86158) 2-34-41

Темрюкский
район

Начальник
отдела

Захарчук
Екатерина
Борисовна

8 (86148) 5-21-84

Тимашевский
район

Начальник
отдела

Берестнева
Любовь
Николаевна

8 (86130) 4-15-59

Тихорецкий
район

Начальник
отдела

Хамула
Людмила
Александровна

8 (86196) 7-23-81

Туапсинский
район

Начальник
отдела

Семпирович
Елена
Иосифовна

8 (86167) 3-60-14

 

Успенский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Мерзакулова
Наталья
Николаевна

8 (86140) 5-59-37

Усть-Лабинский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Мазанько
Татьяна
Ивановна

8 (86135) 2-28-50

Щербиновский
район

Главный
специалист
эксперт

Волошина
Наталья
Александровна

8 (86151)4-23-29